Clarkson performing in August 2012 at the Jiffy Lube Live ..

Birth name :
Kelly Brianne Clarkson
Born :
(1982-04-24) April 24, 1982 (age30)
Fort Worth, Texas, United States
Origin :
Instruments :
Vocals
Years active :
2002–present[1]
Labels :
RCA, 19, S
Associated Acts :
Website :
kellyclarkson.com

Kelly Clarkson's Signature.png
Signature of Kelly Clarkson.
TRACK NAME
ARTISTS
LABEL