Sean Paul at the B96 Summerbash 2012.

Birth name :
Sean Paul Ryan Francis Henriques
Born :
(1973-01-09) 9 January 1973 (age 39)
Kingston, Jamaica
Occupations :
Musician, singer-songwriter, producer, actor
Years active :
1998–present
Labels :
Website :
TRACK NAME
ARTISTS
LABEL