Iglesias on MuchMusic's MuchOnDemand in Toronto, Ontario

Birth name :
Enrique Miguel Iglesias Preysler
Born :
(1975-05-08) May 8, 1975 (age37)
Madrid, Spain
Occupations :
Singer-songwriter, actor, record producer, model
Instruments :
Vocals, guitar
Years active :
1994–present
TRACK NAME
ARTISTS
LABEL