Swift performing on the Speak Now Tour in 2012

Birth name :
Taylor Alison Swift
Born :
(1989-12-13) December 13, 1989 (age 22)
Reading, Pennsylvania, U.S.
Occupations :
Singer-songwriter, actress
Instruments :
Vocals, guitar, banjo guitar, ukulele, piano
Years active :
2006–present
Labels :
Website :
TRACK NAME
ARTISTS
LABEL