Amy Winehouse in Berlin in 2007

Birth name :
Amy Jade Winehouse
Born :
(1983-09-14)14 September 1983
Southgate, London,
England, UK
Died :
23 July 2011(2011-07-23) (aged 27) Camden, London,
Occupations :
Singer, songwriter, composer, arranger
Instruments :
Vocals, guitar, drums
Years active :
1993–2011
Labels :
TRACK NAME
ARTISTS
LABEL