Rihanna at the premiere of Battleship on April 22, 2012

Birth name :
Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Born :
(1988-02-20) February 20, 1988 (age24)
Saint Michael, Barbados
Occupations :
Singer, songwriter, actress
Years active :
2005–present
Labels :
Def Jam, SRP
Associated Acts :
Website :
rihanna.com
Rihanna-signature.svg
Rihanna's signature
TRACK NAME
ARTISTS
LABEL